Primary Under 1000

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[C]TBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[O]
1NESTNEST+m School - New York NY (898.8) - Cnt: 514.545.549.556176.5
  Connor Chin (882) 4.5     
  Liam Chan (982) 4.0     
  Glib Dunikov (862) 3.0     
  Zachery M Ng (869) 3.0     
  Zachery Austin Yim (764) 2.0     
2SACBH3Success Academy Bensonhurst New York 3 K772 - Brooklyn NY (889.3) - Cnt: 514.04146.552161
  Daniel Kastioukevitch (895) 4.0     
  Daniel Bolkhovitinov (884) 4.0     
  Kaiden Au (609) 3.0     
  Nathan Bolkhovitinov (822) 3.0     
  Joshua Liberman (956) 2.5     
3P33MChelsea Prep PS33 - New York NY (863.5) - Cnt: 413.0384251151.5
  Dylan Wu (911) 4.0     
  Max Anthony Cacciatore (928) 3.5     
  Lincoln Wu (815) 3.0     
  Jacob Meyers (800) 2.5     
4P59MBeekman Hill International PS59 - New York NY (785.8) - Cnt: 412.536.54853157
  Chenran Zhao (820) 3.5     
  Cooper Preston Barr (861) 3.0     
  Micah Russell Reiss (740) 3.0     
  Cian John Mulderrig (722) 3.0     
5ROSYCSRosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NY (804.5) - Cnt: 59.02835.550.5154
  Keyla Acevedo Hernandez (667) 3.0     
  Jair Roldan (946) 2.5     
  Jeremy Sosa (947) 2.5     
  Zahir Blackwood (610) 1.0     
  Nazir Abdullah (658) 1.0     
6CGPSColumbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NY (770.8) - Cnt: 49.0273852.5158
  Loren Rogers (774) 3.0     
  Quinn Obrien (654) 2.5     
  Dana Lew (948) 2.0     
  Arthur Xu (707) 1.5     
7P166MThe Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NY (669.8) - Cnt: 49.0273244.5134
  Leo Berkson (926) 5.0     
  Thomas Vichaidith (634) 2.0     
  Pietro Zuliani (783) 1.0     
  Gabriel Lanken (336) 1.0     
8SACUWSuccess Academy Charter School Upper West M523 - New York NY (723.8) - Cnt: 49.026.538.548.5143.5
  Hannah Lee (848) 3.5     
  Rhyan Grennan (790) 3.0     
  Bryce Martin (544) 1.5     
  Misha Raitzin (713) 1.0     
9BROWNBrowning School - New York NY (683.0) - Cnt: 37.5232738116.5
  Elliot James Smith (615) 3.0     
  Dev Iyer (718) 2.5     
  Anand Rahul Jadhav (716) 2.0     
10P686KBrooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NY (797.0) - Cnt: 36.023.529.539122.5
  David Yesilevich (877) 3.0     
  George Bovkun-Grytsencko (763) 2.0     
  James Bondarchuk (751) 1.0     
11P41MGreenwich Village PS41 - New York NY (786.0) - Cnt: 25.5131924.570.5
  Jack Richard Lehman (858) 3.5     
  Diego Lamb (714) 2.0     
12P300QQ300 The 30th Avenue School PS300 - Queens NY (625.5) - Cnt: 25.011182264
  Wailea Schroffner (727) 3.0     
  Yuri Cortazar (524) 2.0     
13P77MLower Lab School PS77 - New York NY (819.5) - Cnt: 24.515.516.525.578
  John Tijmen Linthorst Homan (784) 2.5     
  Roger Eckner (855) 2.0     
14P124MYung Wing PS124 - New York NY (890.5) - Cnt: 23.512.515.522.569
  Sean Yee (830) 2.0     
  Barrett Lee (951) 1.5     
15WAMPUSWampus Elementary School - Armonk NY (748.5) - Cnt: 22.0512.518.554.5
  Peter Weil (818) 1.0     
  Benjamin Galperin (679) 1.0     

Special Free Entry Prizes