Primary Under 600

#Name/Rtng/IDSt/TmCl/GrRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5
1Saanvi GaneshNJ W 97B 73W133B129W123
  599 16827005 FNQ509FNQ5093 ½ ½
2Nathaniel LasherNY B 98W 57B 39W 31B 70
  592 16522822 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M3 1 2 3 3 4
3Miles WuerteleNY W 99B 58W142B 65W 84
  591 16262564 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M2 1 2 2 3
4Santosh BairNY B100W 61B 40W 35B 17
  576 16263504 Trinity School - New York NYTRINI2 1 2 3 4 5
5Robert AronczykNY W101B 62W 73B142W 59
  574 16546044 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K3 1 1 2 3 4
6Jacob BolkhovitinovNY B102W 63B 41W 48B 31
  563 16627592 Success Academy Bensonhurst New York 3 K772 - Brooklyn NYSACBH32 1 2 3 4 5
7Mark BraggNY W103B 68W 60B 93W 58
  560 15380718 Trinity School - New York NYTRINI3 1
8Fielding WilliamsNY B104W 65B 94W 67B 56
  557 15513854 St Bernard's School - Brooklyn NYSTBRBR3 1 1 2 3 3
9Nathan EppelNY W105B 69W 42B 24W 20
  554 16317208 IPN419IPN4192 1 2 3 4 4
10David KleimanNY B106W 70B 96W128B 92
  553 16230902 The Coney Island School PS 100 - Brooklyn NYP100K2 1 1 1 2 3
11Connor PhillipsNY W107B 97W 95B 69W 85
  552 16840932 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 0 1 2 2 3
12Karely CardosoNY B108W158B 68W 80B 53
  549 16268846 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS3 ½
13Megan KhayutNY W109B 71W 98B115W142
  539 16110408 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST3 1 1 1 2 2
14Wyatt SantiagoNJ B110W 72W 44B 28W 22
  536 15851004 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPS3 1 2 3 4 5
15Arkhip AgnevskiiNY W112B 77W100B 71W 62
  531 16448477 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M2 1 1 2 3 4
16Akaash RauNY B111W134B102W 74W 65
  531 16538222 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M3 0 1 2 3 4
17Go ClancyNY W113B 79W 46B 62W 4
  522 16611993 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M2 1 2 3 4 4
18Jacob LeeNY B114W 74B 48W 76B 69
  519 16428007 Yung Wing PS124 - New York NYP124M3 1 2 2 3 4
19Charles JiaNY W115B 81W101B 78W 87
  518 16268757 Lower Lab School PS77 - New York NYP77M3 1 1 2 2 3
20Riju BhattacharjeeNY B116W 76B 49W 77B 9
  518 16538876 Adolph S. Ochs PS111 - New York NYP111M3 1 2 3 4 5
21Amishna GurungNY W117B 83W 50B125W 78
  518 16262846 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K2 1 2 3 3 4
22Miyo UnderwoodNY B118W 78B 54W161B 14
  511 16252882 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K2 1 2 3 4 4
23Akshay PillaiNJ -119W 80B165W108B 66
  505 16513938 Princeton Day School - Princeton NJPRDAY2X 1
24David DunikovNY B120W 82B 56W 9B 77
  494 16736200 NEST+m School - New York NYNESTK 1 2 3 3 4
25August GodbeyNY W121B 85W 62B 79W 89
  493 16808308 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K3 1 2 2 2 2
26Indiana CanterNY B122W136B106W116B 94
  492 16691390 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M1 0 1 1 2
27Ryan RobikNY W123B135W103B111W 60
  486 16471186 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPS1 0 1
28Hanru ZhangNY B124W 84B 65W 14B 79
  483 16496631 Robert Seaman Elementary School - Jericho NYRSELJ2 1 2 3 3 4
29Lance WolfNY W125B137W107B121W100
  479 16631191 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M3 0 1 1 2 3
30Steelo AwadNY B126W 86B 70W 90W125
  478 16554876 Packer Collegiate - Brooklyn NYPACKER2 1 2
31Jonathan TiengNY W127B 89W 71B 2W 6
  477 16811454 Trinity School - New York NYTRINI1 1 2 3 4 4
32Aiden ZhangNY B128W 90B110W158B180
  473 16885983 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 1 1
33Serena ShaoNY -129W138B132W119B102
  472 16207424 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M3F 0 0 1 2 3
34Jaco LevenNY B130W 91B 77W 84B 86
  472 16252484 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K2 1 2 2 3 4
35Anthony WestheadNY W131B 93W 81B 4W 83
  468 16548920 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M3 1 2 3 3 4
36Olive RomigNY B132W 92B 90W 86B104
  467 16703498 Brearley School - New York NYBREAR1 1 2 2 2 3
37Theo TsaoNY W133B 95W125B 81W 98
  467 16836035 Trinity School - New York NYTRINI1 1 2 2 3
38Graham EricksonNY B134W 94B161W 92B 90
  463 16867305 PTC473PTC4733 1 2 2 3
39Glynnton BuckleyNY W135B107W 2B 83W101
  462 16573745 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M1 1 2 2 2 3
40Anay VarmaNY B136W 96W 4B 98B106
  461 16581703 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M1 1 2 2 2 2
41Bernice LiNY W137B123W 6B107W118
  458 16629027 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST2 1 2 2 3 4
42Adnan HotNY B138W111B 9W 96B114
  458 16387514 Browning School - New York NYBROWN3 1 2 2 2 3
43Stanley ChenNY W139B125W109B117W120
  458 16703854 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K3 1 1 2 3 4
44Myles WolfeNY ----W122B 14W106B 96
  454 16600348 Browning School - New York NYBROWN1X 1 2 2 3 4
45Miro LernerNY W140B142W111B103W154
  448 16811674 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K2 1 1
46Benjamin NichollsNY B141W129B 17W122B124
  448 16254935 Browning School - New York NYBROWN2 1 2 2 2 3
47Victor HussarNY W142B139W112B118W107
  448 16606808 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M3 0 1 2 2 3
48Akash IyerNY B143W155W 18B 6W150
  445 16652725 Hunter College Elementary School - New York NYHUNEL1 1 2 3 3 3
49Paolo GentileNY W144B150W 20B120W109
  441 16454601 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M1 1 2 2 2 3
50Gavin ChenNY B145W156B 21W160B161
  441 16118474 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M3 1 2 2 3 3
51Samir NaqviNY W146B154W159B123W112
  440 16535478 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M2 1 2 2 3
52Cynthia MakNY B147W161B114W169B122
  440 16365687 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M3 1 1 2 3 4
53Jacob BaeNY W148B159W154B131W 12
  440 16451925 Success Academy Hell's Kitchen Manhattan 2 M170 - New York NYSACHK22 1
54Christian CiaccioNY B149W167W 22B150W113
  438 16561846 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M2 1 2 2 2 3
55Uri LubetzkyNY W150B140W115B159W117
  436 16688087 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M2 0 1 2 2 3
56Viaan RamnathNY B151W178W 24B172W 8
  430 16602090 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPSK 1 2 2 3 4
57Ben HayesNY W152B 2W117B126W127
  430 16109842 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M3 1 1 1 2 3
58Lucas ErenburgNY B153W 3B 80W 70B 7
  424 16467070 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M3 1
59Evan RossNY W154B144B119W178B 5
  419 16244834 Browning School - New York NYBROWN2 0 1 2 3 3
60Lily FeuersteinNY bye W108B 7W165B 27
  417 16483628 Dalton School - New York NYDALTN1 ½
61Jameson WongNY ----B 4W118B127W141
  412 16669898 Dalton School - New York NYDALTN2X 1 1 1 1 2
62Alexandre Husson De SampignyNY ----W 5B 25W 17B 15
  410 16865665 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2X 1 2 3 3 3
63Leo WahlNY ----B 6W120B137W129
  409 16053476 Lower Lab School PS77 - New York NYP77M2X 1 1 1 2 2
64Jean Carlos RomeroNY B156W143B122W124B148
  408 16268700 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS3 0 1 1 1 2
65Caitlin AdamsNY W157B 8W 28W 3B 16
  407 16175117 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K2 1 2 2 3 3
66David WolffNY B158W165B183W110W 23
  404 16375580 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M2 ½ ½
67Anthony RodriguezNY W159B146W121B 8B145
  402 16266380 Browning School - New York NYBROWN2 0 1 2 2 3
68Boyan WangNY B160W 7W 12B154B165
  396 16608921 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M3 1
69Matthew SarafNY B162W 9B124W 11W 18
  393 16241127 Lower Lab School PS77 - New York NYP77M2 1 1 2 3 3
70Alexander MarkoffNY W163B 10W 30B 58W 2
  390 16350898 Lower Lab School PS77 - New York NYP77M3 1 2
71Gabriela BoatengNY B164W 13B 31W 15B155
  387 16493233 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS2 1 2 2 2 3
72Steven CruzNY ----B 14W123B138W156
  385 16552540 Browning School - New York NYBROWN2X 1 1 1 2 2
73Aneel MittalNY B165W 1B 5W180B128
  384 16781013 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST1 ½
74Sandrino CuevaNY W166B 18W126B 16W160
  382 16812222 BASIS Independent Manhattan - New York NYBASISM2 1 1 2 2 3
75George ZhangMA B167W141B129W130B169
  379 16494147 Brackett Elementary School - Arlington MABRACEL2 0 1 1 2 3
76Christofher MontillaNY W168B 20W138B 18W172
  369 16493227 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS3 1 1 2 2 3
77Angelyn YinNY B169W 15W 34B 20W 24
  369 15963644 Lower Lab School PS77 - New York NYP77M3 1 2 3 3 3
78Andrew BertiNY W170B 22W145W 19B 21
  367 16787803 Browning School - New York NYBROWN2 1 1 2 3 3
79Isabella ZhuNY B171W 17B149W 25W 28
  361 16795777 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST2 1 1 2 3 3
80Aiden GrytsenkoNY W172B 23W 58B 12W111
  360 16651090 Adolph S. Ochs PS111 - New York NYP111M2 1 2
81Alyssa WongNY ----W 19B 35W 37B178
  359 16439468 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M2X 1 2 2 2 3
82Matthew Romero  W173B 24W150B140W163
  356 16452301 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS2 1 1 1
83Sloane SchwendingerNJ B174W 21B155W 39B 35
  355 16523317 Princeton Day School - Princeton NJPRDAY2 1 1 2 3 3
84Aditya PillaiNJ W175B 28W156B 34B 3
  351 16513923 Princeton Day School - Princeton NJPRDAY2 1 1 2 2 2
85Hannah ObrienNY B176W 25B160W134B 11
  349 16812436 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M2 1 1 1 2 2
86Gideon GruensteinNY W177B 30W167B 36W 34
  346 16249941 Dalton School - New York NYDALTN2 1 1 2 3 3
87Emma KaloudisNY B178W147B169W136B 19
  342 16114685 Yorkville Community School PS151 - New York NYP151M2 0 1 1 2 2
88Gabriel LankenNY W179----------------
  336 16181153 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M3 1U 1U 1U 1U 1
89Avi TayeNY B180W 31B178W143B 25
  335 16704417 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K2 1 1 1 2 3
90Jordy PueblaNY W181B 32W 36B 30W 38
  334 16578804 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K3 1 2 3 3
91Hudson RaisfeldNY ----B 34W172B156W146
  326 16855778 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M2X 1 1 1 1 1
92Jake WuNY W182B 36W184B 38W 10
  324 16643057 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST2 1 1 2 2 2
93Riley Duda-thomsonNY B183W 35B180W 7B132
  323 16881026 Churchill School - New York NYCHURC2 1 1
94Zoe MarketanNY W184B 38W 8B167W 26
  321 16305404 Q300 The 30th Avenue School PS300 - Queens NYP300Q2 1 1 1 2
95Jacob BernerNY B185W 37B 11W145B149
  307 16881383 William Sherman PS87 - New York NYP87M3 1 1 1 1 2
96Kai Dylan HannaNY W186B 40W 10B 42W 44
  303 16490584 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M3 1 1 2 3 3
97Amberlynn MartinezNY B 1W 11B158-176W140
  301 16287014 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS2 ½ ½ ½X 1½
98Wiley HoweNY W 2B148B 13W 40B 37
  296 16457884 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M2 0 1 2 3
99Sophia CantuNY B 3W149B148B144W167
  288 16648191 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M3 0 0 0 1 1
100Eric DuarteNY W 4B157B 15W148B 29
  284 16803475 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS1 0 1 1 2 2
101Julian PuriNY B 5W151B 19W149B 39
  283 15899798 Browning School - New York NYBROWN3 0 1 1 2 2
102Chloe GibeonNY W 6B152W 16B182W 33
  280 16854288 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 0 1 1 2 2
103Patrick LiNY B 7W153B 27W 45B158
  276 16462931 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M2 0 1
104Harrison LeeseNY W 8B163W182B181W 36
  275 16643660 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K2 0 ½ 1 2 2
105Miles MacariNY B 9W160B151W155B152
  268 16519965 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M3 0 0 1 1 2
106Victor MaNY W 10B166W 26B 44W 40
  258 16708762 The Isador and Ida Straus School PS198 - New York NYP198M3 0 1 2 2 3
107Felix GoodmanNY B 11W 39B 29W 41B 47
  258 16506980 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M2 1 1 2 2 2
108Michael VerberkmoesNY W 12B 60W163B 23W131
  253 16866098 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 ½ ½
109Max CohenNY B 13W162B 43W164B 49
  251 16252751 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K2 0 1 1 2 2
110Tennessee SahiNY W 14B168W 32B 66W133
  248 16649057 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M3 0 1
111Matthew WuNY W 16B 42B 45W 27B 80
  243 16720313 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M2 1 1 2
112Leo TyszkaNY B 15W164B 47W171B 51
  239 16810157 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K3 0 1 1 2 2
113William YoseloffNY B 17W169B152W179B 54
  238 16371701 Trinity School - New York NYTRINI2 0 0 1 2 2
114Brandt MarinisNY W 18B170W 52B184W 42
  238 16052645 Lower Lab School PS77 - New York NYP77M2 0 1 1 2 2
115Immanuel BaahNY B 19W171B 55W 13B153
  238 16680728 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS3 0 1 1 1 2
116Mateusz MaczkaNY W 20B172W157B 26W168
  237 16623315 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K2 0 0 1 1 2
117Noah HolmesNY B 21W174B 57W 43B 55
  224 16566204 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K2 0 1 2 2 2
118Ivan AndreevNY W 22B173B 61W 47B 41
  222 16777771 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M2 0 1 2 3 3
119Aaron OyefesoNY - 23B175W 59B 33W170
  218 16568992 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K3F 0 1 1 1 1
120Samira ZongoNY W 24B177B 63W 49B 43
  214 16439907 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS2 0 1 2 3 3
121Andrew YorioNY B 25W176B 67W 29B162
  210 16544507 Colonial School - Pelham NYCOLON3 0 1 1 1 2
122Andrey TerokhinNY W 26B 44W 64B 46W 52
  206 16800647 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K3 1 1 2 3 3
123Henri MullerNY B 27W 41B 72W 51B 1
  204 16695681 The Cathedral School - New York NYCATH3 1 1 2 3 3
124Lucas GordonNY W 28B179W 69B 64W 46
  203 16574926 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M2 0 1 1 2 2
125Rhys MckoyNY B 29W 43B 37W 21B 30
  195 16797025 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M2 1 2 3 4 4
126Mateo Erceg-kopkindNY W 30B181B 74W 57B164
  188 16561914 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 0 1 1 1 2
127Henry DubinskyNY B 31W180B153W 61B 57
  187 16566273 Yorkville Community School PS151 - New York NYP151M2 0 0 1 2 2
128Peter NicholsonNY W 32B182W186B 10W 73
  183 16262475 Speyer Legacy School - New York NYSPEYR3 0 ½
129Marc GelpiNY - 33B 46W 75W 1B 63
  178 16363220 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M2X 1 1 2 2 3
130Victoria VolikNY W 34B184W168B 75W181
  168 16800406 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K3 0 0 1 1 1
131Danya AristaNY B 35W183B185W 53B108
  162 16268653 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS3 0 ½
132Michael CantuNY W 36B186W 33B175W 93
  158 16535484 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M2 0 ½ ½
133Jocelyn AristaNY B 37W185B 1W183B110
  150 16439866 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS2 0 ½ ½
134Julia HolmesNY W 38B 16W170B 85W182
  150 16471150 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPS  0 0 1 1
135Miroslav UsinaNY B 39W 27B164W157B143
  142 16610502 Success Academy Hudson Yards M358 - New York NYSACHY2 0 0 0 ½
136Chengyuan CaiNY W 40B 26W173B 87W184
  130 16541252 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS2 0 0 1 1 2
137Aron GutevichNY B 41W 29B162W 63B171
  127 16854308 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 0 1 1 2
138James GranshawNY W 42B 33B 76W 72B179
  124 16565490 Q300 The 30th Avenue School PS300 - Queens NYP300Q3 0 1 1 1 2
139Benjamin HamillNY B 43W 47B171W162bye
  120 15963932 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K3 0 0 0 0 1
140Caleb SilvermanNY B 45W 55B174W 82B 97
  110 16523228 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M2 0 0 1
141Jeralyn CrespoNY W 46B 75W175B186B 61
  109 16803433 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS2 0 0 ½
142Jordan RayNY B 47W 45B 3W 5B 13
  105 16888460 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 1 2
143Emma Grace EliaasNY W 48B 64W177B 89W135
  102 16820044 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M3 0 0 1 1 1
144Arjun PradhanNY B 49W 59B176W 99B183
  102 16810507 Success Academy Charter School Upper West M523 - New York NYSACUW3 0 0 ½ ½ ½
145Matthew GoldsteinNY W 50bye B 78B 95W 67
  101 16881403 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPS2 0 1 1 2 2
146Miles CowalNY B 51W 67B179W174B 91
 unr. 16885825 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K3 0 0 0 1 2
147Gabriel LamNY W 52B 87W181B168W177
 unr. 16903797 BASIS Independent Manhattan - New York NYBASISMK 0 0 0 0 0
148Mia CarreraNY B 53W 98W 99B100W 64
 unr. 16898555 Magnet School For Science & Technology PS154 - Brooklyn NYP154K3 0 0 1 1 1
149Preston LiNY W 54B 99W 79B101W 95
 unr. 16892671 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 1 1 1 1
150Jerry DongNY B 55W 49B 82W 54B 48
 unr. 16846822 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 1 1 2 3 4
151Steven WuNY W 56B101W105B170----
 unr. 16894332 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 0 0 0U 0
152Nathan ChapmanNY B 57W102W113B173W105
 unr. 16909782 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M2 0 0 0 1 1
153Jaylen ChenNY W 58B103W127B177W115
 unr. 16777388 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST3 0 0 0 1 1
154Westley ChungNY B 59W 51B 53W 68B 45
 unr. 16899213 Q300 The 30th Avenue School PS300 - Queens NYP300Q3 1
155Luca VuceticNY ----B 48W 83B105W 71
 unr. 16444652 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M2X 1 1 1 2 2
156Oliver KleinhanzlNY W 64B 50B 84W 91B 72
 unr. 16910511 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M3 1 1 1 2 3
157Siddharth RajputNY B 65W100B116B135W186
 unr. 16832047 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M3 0 0 0 ½
158James GlickmanNY W 66B 12W 97B 32W103
 unr. 16907805 Robert L Stevenson PS183 - New York NYP183M2 ½ ½
159Ezekiel BlumeNY B 67W 53B 51W 55bye
 unr. 16910250 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M2 1 2 3
160Samuel ZambrovskyNY W 68B105W 85B 50B 74
 unr. 16908401 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 1 2 2 2
161Marcos Fernandez-albertosNY ----B 52W 38B 22W 50
 unr. 16908491 Robert L Stevenson PS183 - New York NYP183M2X 1 2 3 3 4
162Bella SchafferNY W 69B109W137B139W121
 unr. 16863695 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K2 0 0 0 1 1
163Holden SpiguelNY B 70W104B108W185B 82
 unr. 16910396 Yorkville Community School PS151 - New York NYP151M3 0 ½ ½
164Daiwen GuoNY W 71B112W135B109W126
 unr. 16910354 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 0 1 1 1
165Brayan Juli FloresNY W 73B 66W 23B 60W 68
 unr. 16885695 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K3 ½
166David PinschiiNY B 74W106------------
 unr. 16907791 QT3485QT34853 0 0U 0U 0U 0
167Sebastian DingNY W 75B 54B 86W 94B 99
 unr. 16805383 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M3 1 1 1 1 2
168Michael AksenovNY B 76W110B130W147B116
 unr. 16686865 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 0 0 1 1
169Isaac OrtizNY W 77B113W 87B 52W 75
 unr. 16913526 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS3 0 1 2 2 2
170Kaan BalabanNY B 78W114B134W151B119
 unr. 16737768 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M3 0 0 0 1 2
171Skylar BourbeauNY W 79B115W139B112W137
 unr. 16738040 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M3 0 0 1 1 1
172Jackson BourbeauNY B 80W116B 91W 56B 76
 unr. 16738055 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M3 0 1 2 2 2
173Nathaniel Cook  B 82W118B136W152B185
 unr. 16916107 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K  0 0 0 0 ½
174Nathan LenovitzNY W 83B117W140B146W175
 unr. 16909226 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K2 0 0 0 0 1
175Ross KantorNY B 84W119B141W132B174
 unr. 16907648 Osborn Hill Elementary School - Fairfield CTOSHILE2 0 0 ½ ½ ½
176Peter LiuzzoNY W 85B121W144- 97----
 unr. 16909211 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K2 0 0 ½F ½U ½
177Sammy ShashaNY B 86W120B143W153B147
 unr. 16909232 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K2 0 0 0 0 1
178Maxwell DwyerNY W 87B 56W 89B 59W 81
 unr. 16909253 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K2 1 1 2 2 2
179Oliver SchlachterNY B 88W124W146B113W138
 unr. 16909300 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K3 0 0 1 1 1
180Alexander JonesNY W 89B127W 93B 73W 32
 unr. 16909185 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K2 0 1
181Nolan PellegriniNY B 90W126B147W104B130
 unr. 16909247 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K2 0 0 1 1 2
182Chelsea RodriguesNY B 92W128B104W102B134
 unr. 16909205 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K2 0 ½ 1 1
183Samuel KaplanNY W 93B131W 66B133W144
 unr. 16915565 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M2 0 ½ ½ ½
184Lucas OreillyNY B 94W130B 92W114B136
 unr. 16915586 BASIS Independent Brooklyn - Brooklyn NYBASISB2 0 1 1 1 1
185Tatum TalaieNY W 95B133W131B163W173
 unr. 16886065 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K2 0 ½ ½ ½ 1
186James GreenNY B 96W132B128W141B157
 unr. 16914693 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K3 0 ½ ½ ½ ½

Special Free Entry Prizes