K-1 Championship

#PlaceNameRtngTeamGrdStRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6TotTB-MedTB-SolkoffTB-Cumul.TB-Op. cumul.Prize
11Connor Wang1132QUAKER1NYW30W34W8W7W2W5 6.020222181.5First Place
22-3Connor Liao1170P41M1NYW19W15W4W3L1W10 5.023261994.5Second Place
3 Jack Guttman979HESCHL1NYW13W27W14L2W17W9 5.019.522.51883Third Place
44-6Carson Brauth923AVENUE1NYW23W6L2W11D14W15 4.520.523.51683.5Fourth Place
5 Jesse Lee1018P334M1NYD24W12W17W29W7L1 4.52022.51785Fifth Place
6 Suvan Baranwal652TAGYOS1NYW32L4D39W16W28W14 4.516171470Sixth Place
77-13Jing Dai941BRONXE1NYW31W9W10L1L5W20 4.021.523.51689Seventh Place
8 Eric Wang914P229Q1NYW22W20L1W31L10W19 4.019211575Eigthth Place
9 Alvin Zhou681GREENE1NYW35L7W13W25W29L3 4.018.5201573Ninth Place
10 Youran Zhao911NEST1NYW40W28L7W18W8L2 4.018.519.51676.5Tenth Place
11 Cian Pathange682COLLG1NYL18W21W22L4W32W25 4.016.518.51262.5Eleventh Place
12 Adam Vykhor1367P282K1NYL28L5W26W22W31W17 4.016181067.5Twelfth Place
13 Arabella Fang616NEST1NYL3W38L9W39W33W29 4.015161163.5Thirteenth Place
1414-16Santiago Rondeau857HUNEL1NYW21W18L3W23D4L6 3.520231577Fourteenth Place
15 Aidan Fausto748P77M1NYW36L2W16D28W24L4 3.518.52013.571.5Fifteenth Place
16 Leo Zhang391AVENUE1NYW33D29L15L6W30W28 3.515.517.511.565 
1717-27Elliott Crawford757P11M1NYW26W39L5W32L3L12 3.013.519.51469 
18 Ezekiel Lui267TAGYOS1NYW11L14W27L10L19W31 3.013.519.51171 
19 Lindeng Shen630P334M1NYL2W42L25W35W18L8 3.011.5181060.5 
20 Ayodele Dawodu664HUNEL1NYW42L8L23W37W21L7 3.011.5171153 
21 Anton Mcginnis466TAGYOS1NYL14L11W42W27L20W33 3.011.517854 
22 Joshua Kuruvilla493P77M1NYL8W36L11L12W35W34 3.011.517852 
23 Amelia Cotler556NEST1NYL4W41W20L14L25W32 3.011.5161061.5 
24 Taj Mateo616AVENUE1NYD5W33L29W34L15D26 3.01117.511.566 
25 Hunter Ku1072AVENUE1NYH---H---W19L9W23L11 3.0101410.547 
26 Hannah Chan466DALTN1NYL17D30L12W41W39D24 3.09.513.5849 
27 Sophie Ma665NEST1NYW41L3L18L21W37W38 3.0914945 
2828-30Alexander Kwon632HUNEL1NYW12L10W35D15L6L16 2.516.52111.570 
29 Jeremy Tao808DALTNKNYW37D16W24L5L9L13 2.51620.512.570 1st Place Kindergarten!
30 Ziva Marcal618RODEPKNYL1D26L32W36L16W39 2.511176.558.5 2nd Place Kindergarten!
3131-38Nikolas Rowland590DALTN1NYL7W37W34L8L12L18 2.014.518.5964 
32 Siddharth Boseunr.DMB5571DEL6W40W30L17L11L23 2.013.518960.5 
33 Brody Silvers695DALTN1NYL16L24W36W40L13L21 2.01216748 
34 Anthony Zhu702NEST1NYW38L1L31L24W40L22 2.010.516.5857.5 
35 Skyler Zhang239TAGYOS1NYL9B---L28L19L22W41 2.08.512.5544.5 
36 Axel Zamojski461P334M1NYL15L22L33L30B---W40 2.08.512239 
37 Jacob Sinder463P334M1NYL29L31W41L20L27B--- 2.07.510.5441.5 
38 Ruslan Boichev447P686K1NYL34L13L40B---W41L27 2.0610432 
3939Zeynah Vastani194AVENUE1NYB---L17D6L13L26L30 1.512.517753.5 
4040Catherine Ouyang484TAGYOS1NYL10L32W38L33L34L36 1.0913446 
4141-42Alexander Berglundunr.P452MKNYL27L23L37L26L38L35 0.010.513.5040 3rd Place Kindergarten!
42 Dennis Dokuchaevunr.FLFOURKNJL20L19L21 --- --- --- 0.069029 

Special Free Entry Prizes