Elementary Under 1500

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[C]TBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[O]
1SACBSMSuccess Academy BedStuy Middle School - Brooklyn NY (1324.0) - Cnt: 513.536.544.550.5151
  Mouhamadou Tall (1458) 4.0     
  Christopher Ortiz (1277) 3.5     
  Tabia Davis (1308) 3.0     
  Isaiah Brewster (1236) 3.0     
  Jayleen Badillo (1253) 2.0     
2P59MBeekman Hill International PS59 - New York NY (1248.3) - Cnt: 512.542.546.557.5175
  Darren Reiss (1417) 5.0     
  Jude Kazan (1332) 4.0     
  Arko Chakrabartiroy (1084) 2.0     
  Julian Liu (866) 1.5     
  Chenyu Zhao (1160) 0.5     
3P33MChelsea Prep PS33 - New York NY (1336.8) - Cnt: 711.03538.548156
  Rose Morden (1364) 3.5     
  Whitney Tse (1276) 3.0     
  Zixi Qiao (1332) 2.5     
  Chenxi Lu (1156) 2.0     
  Abigail Yang (1359) 2.0     
  Mahnak Islam (1292) 2.0     
  Luc Cacciatore (1113) 1.5     
4SACMWSuccess Academy Charter School Midtown West - New York NY (1266.3) - Cnt: 411.034.543.557.5175.5
  Daniel Henk (1271) 3.0     
  Noah Lee (1154) 3.0     
  Boris Mccoy (1440) 2.5     
  Hudson Kreymerman (1200) 2.5     
5P139KAlexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NY (1179.0) - Cnt: 510.02434.542.5133.5
  Jonas Flores-zeledon (1145) 3.0     
  Ruby Pearce (1283) 3.0     
  Lata Bhattarai (1058) 2.0     
  Nangchung Kalsang (1226) 2.0     
  Benjamin Brown (1062) 1.0     
6P166MThe Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NY (1320.7) - Cnt: 39.5323745.5138.5
  Kieran Covington (1489) 4.0     
  Jacob Levin (1304) 3.0     
  Max Levin (1169) 2.5     
7P116MMary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NY (1223.3) - Cnt: 49.03037.548.5148
  Aviel Urilov (1418) 4.0     
  Tanitoluwa Adewumi (1216) 3.0     
  Zephan Li (1085) 2.0     
  David Shen (1174) 0.0     
8SACWHSuccess Academy Charter School Washington Heights MS 265 - New York NY (1126.8) - Cnt: 68.521.53546.5135.5
  Dante Lorenzo (1134) 3.0     
  Ociel Rosario (762) 2.0     
  Gabe Bencosme-lee (950) 2.0     
  Emileo Martinez (1221) 1.5     
  Milana Ward (1202) 1.5     
  Subi Bencosme-lee (746) 1.0     
9TAGYOSTAG Young Scholars - New York NY (1387.5) - Cnt: 27.0232731.598.5
  Amelie Phung (1448) 4.0     
  Alexandra Phung (1327) 3.0     
10LAB-MNYC Lab Middle School for Collaborative Studies - New York NY (1290.5) - Cnt: 26.521.523.52682
  Michelle Lee (1302) 3.5     
  Kevin Chang (1279) 3.0     
11P334MThe Anderson School PS334 - New York NY (1329.0) - Cnt: 25.015192372
  Liah Igel (1365) 4.0     
  Jaden Chan (1293) 1.0     
12TOWHILTower Hill School - Wilmington DE (1242.5) - Cnt: 25.012.519.52567
  Daniel Fink (1247) 3.0     
  Michael Liu (1238) 2.0     
13TRINITrinity School - New York NY (1135.5) - Cnt: 23.58.512.521.561
  Henry Sheppard (1114) 2.5     
  John Moon (1157) 1.0     
14P77MLower Lab School PS77 - New York NY (1189.5) - Cnt: 23.0101623.566
  Eli Lindenbaum (1269) 1.5     
  Jonah Lehman (1110) 1.5     

Special Free Entry Prizes