Elementary Under 700

#Name/Rtng/IDSt/TmCl/GrRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5
1Manya GautamNY B114W 73B 59W 82W157
  696 16562285 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS3 1 2 2 2 3
2Billy LiuNY W115B185W 77B111B152
  694 16523721 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 ½
3Samuel SargentNY B116W 76B 61W 43B 63
  691 15933026 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K5 1 2 3 3 3
4Ferdinand CornetNY ----B 72W 60W 57B 61
  687 16522204 Robert L Stevenson PS183 - New York NYP183M5X 1 2 3 3 4
5Hadrian StewartNY B117W124B 69W 42B 60
  683 16742361 Success Academy Charter School Union Square M174 - New York NYSACUS2 ½ 3 3
6Henry SaquisiliNY W118B 74W109B 83W 62
  683 16129688 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K5 1 1 2 3 3
7William ChiokNY B119W164B108W 84B 65
  680 16578888 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 0 1 2 3 4
8Aidan AminNY W120B 75W 62B 46W 36
  680 16688972 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M2 1 2 3 4 5
9Benjamin GalperinNY B121W166B114W 85B116
  679 16376096 Wampus Elementary School - Armonk NYWAMPUS3 0 1 2 2 2
10Eden DeutschNY W122B 79W 64B 59W 66
  679 16465224 Robert L Stevenson PS183 - New York NYP183M2 1 2 3 4 5
11Max MarcianoNY B123W 78B 63W 53W111
  679 16533686 Portledge School - Locust Valley NYPORTLS4 1 2
12Brandon CamposNY bye B 77W 70B115W 40
  676 16506528 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K4 1
13Julia WaltersNY B125W 80B 65W 88B119
  674 16478070 Lower Lab School PS77 - New York NYP77M2 1 2 2 2 3
14Nicolas RayNY W126B 81W 66B 86W122
  674 16371811 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPS2 1 2 2 2 3
15Isabella MuskopfNY B127W 82B 85W 65B 57
  671 15915448 Packer Collegiate - Brooklyn NYPACKER5 1 2 3 4 5
16Guy DeutschNY W128B 83W122B 89W 68
  670 16465230 Robert L Stevenson PS183 - New York NYP183M2 1 1 2 3 4
17Aditya VarmaNY B129W 84B 86W 90B 43
  669 16150123 East Northport Middle School - Northport NYENPRT6 1 2 3 4 5
18Christopher ThayerNY W130B214W128B 93W126
  668 16147685 Parkside School PS130 - Brooklyn NYP130K4 1 1 2 2 3
19Eloise RobertsNY B131W 86B116W 92B 74
  666 16293326 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST3 1 1 2 3 4
20Tolga ErginNY W132B 87W 68B 66W 79
  661 16032814 Speyer Legacy School - New York NYSPEYR3 1 2 3 3 4
21Yeshua MatosNY B133W 85B119W 98B 78
  656 16786251 Success Academy Charter School Bronx 4 X464 - Bronx NYSACBX43 1 1 2 3 3
22Nathan SchulhoffNY W134B 89W 74B 97W130
  655 16799215 Urban Assembly Academy of Arts and Letters PS492 - Brooklyn NYP492K5 1 2 2 2 3
23Quinn ObrienNY B135W 88B 90W 96B 82
  654 16164453 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPS2 1 2 2 3 4
24Selina PiNY ----B 91W132B 99W 86
  653 15439761 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M4X 1 1 2 3 4
25Lawrence LikhtermanNY B136W168B121W184B123
  653 16511891 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 1 1 2 2
26Benjamin AbramovitzNY W137B167W150B163W 77
  651 16829656 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K4 0 ½
27Ivan VolovnykNY B138W 90B123W101B 85
  651 16443596 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST2 1 1 2 3 3
28Saul SapadinNY W139B169W130B105-132
  645 16379755 Abraham Joshua Heschel School - New York NYHESCHL3 0 1 2 2F 2
29Yu Bing WangNY B140W170B125W112B100
  644 16733551 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K4 0 1
30Sonya ZinderNY W141B 93W 83B 74W110
  643 16441646 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K4 1 2 3 4 5
31David MarshalleckNY B142W 96B100W 63B104
  641 16371805 Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NYCGPS2 1 2
32Jamshid UralovNY W144B 95W 91B107W 93
  637 16155952 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 1 2 2 3 3
33Oliver ChungNY B143W 98B101W110B 88
  637 16782640 Success Academy Charter School Union Square M174 - New York NYSACUS3 1 2 3 3 4
34Gabriel Kramer-griffithNY W145B 97W137B139W 91
  637 15854601 Albert Leonard Middle School - New Rochelle NYALBERT6 1 1 2 3 4
35Dev PatelPA B146W117B112W100B 37
  635 16695393 HBS533HBS5334 ½
36Thomas VichaidithNY W147B 99W 97B 91B 8
  634 16705584 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 1 2 3 4 4
37Alexi De La NuezNY ----B103W113B201W 35
  631 16483958 Castle Bridge School PS 513 - New York NYP513M5X 1
38Christopher AguilarNY W148B107W111B157W113
  628 16129673 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K4 1 2 2
39Sanni WilsonNY B149W100B129W146B131
  626 16142845 Avenues The World School - New York NYAVENUE3 1 1 1 2 2
40Fredy Guachiac TambrizNY W151B105W201B153B 12
  620 16581902 The SEEALL Academy PS180 - Brooklyn NYP180K4 1 2
41Christian HuebertNY B152W173B131W156B129
  620 16548350 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS2 0 1 1 2 3
42Meera BandreddiNY W153B150W103B 5W 97
  615 16370583 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M4 ½ 3 4
43Gideon FarrNY W155B109W212B 3W 17
  615 15908745 Packer Collegiate - Brooklyn NYPACKER4 1 2 3 4 4
44Liam ZengNY B156W101B133W102B 90
  611 16626191 Coman Hill Elementary School - Armonk NYCOMHIL2 1 1 2 3 4
45Rebecca WangPA W157B113W115B144W134
  610 16374042 Ursuline Academy - Wilmington DEURSUAC5 1 2 3
46Evan LenNY B158W102B104W 8B105
  606 16009996 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K5 1 2 3 3 3
47Oliver MakNY W159B111W139B145W137
  605 16502861 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M3 1 1 1 2 3
48Soren MalhotraNY B160W174B135W158B133
  605 16499741 Our Lady of Pompeii Catholic School - New York NYPOMPEI5 0 1 1 2 3
49Kathrine WangPA W161B171W147B148W212
  605 16374057 Ursuline Academy - Wilmington DEURSUAC4 0 1 2 3 4
50Artem Valyaev-kuniskyNJ bye B153W165B179W115
  604 16266567 NUQ511NUQ5116 ½ ½
51Ian SigalovNY B162W104B136W160B138
  603 16352330 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K3 1 1 1 2 3
52Andrew WuNY W163B172B184W186B192
  601 16146085 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M3 0 0 0 1 2
53Adiel AbreuNY B164W112B154B 11W153
  600 16786266 Success Academy Charter School Bronx 4 X464 - Bronx NYSACBX43 1
54Ethan KantorNY --------B138W104B117
  600 16896956 PTC473PTC4734U 0X 1 2
55Simon SchwartzNY W165B179W153B113W182
  599 16825035 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K4 ½
56Felix GoldeyNY B166W110B140W106B121
  599 15790722 Success Academy Charter School Union Square M174 - New York NYSACUS4 1 1 2 3 4
57Nathan SchweitzerNY W167B137W214B 4W 15
  593 16529255 Wampus Elementary School - Armonk NYWAMPUS4 1 2 3 4 4
58Royal PuritzNY B168W119B110W121B136
  590 16468622 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M2 1 2 2 2
59Olivia FrazerNY W169B139W 1W 10B198
  584 16572124 Packer Collegiate - Brooklyn NYPACKER3 1 2 3 3 4
60Leon SandlerNY B170W136B 4W129W 5
  583 16498554 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 1 2 2 3 4
61Daniel FloresNY W171B163W 3B159W 4
  582 16389547 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K4 1 2 2 3 3
62Max StarkNY B173W121B 8W131B 6
  575 16158726 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M3 1 2 2 3 4
63Kaito NodaNY W172B161W 11B 31W 3
  574 16574953 Adolph S. Ochs PS111 - New York NYP111M4 1 2
64Jonathan LinNY B174W140B 10W135B125
  570 16524608 Yung Wing PS124 - New York NYP124M4 1 2 2
65Alexandra KayneNY W175B199W 13B 15W 7
  565 16218100 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M3 1 2 3 3 3
66Keith PuanNY B176W152B 14W 20B 10
  565 16506451 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K4 1 2 3 4 4
67Ethan LeddyNY W177B212W148B147W181
  563 16239683 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M4 1 1 1 1 2
68Fielding WilliamsNY B178W160B 20W136B 16
  557 15513854 St Bernard's School - Brooklyn NYSTBRBR3 1 2 2 3 3
69Connor PhillipsNY W179B165W 5B120W201
  552 16840932 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 ½
70Leanna ChenNY B180W154B 12W117W150
  550 16515888 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 1
71Yong Qing XuNY W181B201W157B161W183
  548 16893145 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 1 1 1 1 2
72Narnia PoddarNY B182W 4B143W152B139
  547 16170806 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M4 1 1 2 2 3
73Dugger PeytonNY W183B 1W155B212W141
  547 16268852 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS4 1 1 2 2 3
74Eliot FaithNY B184W 6B 22W 30W 19
  534 16236106 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS4 1 2 3 3 3
75Damien AbreuNY B186W 8B152W166B194
  532 16786272 Success Academy Charter School Bronx 4 X464 - Bronx NYSACBX42 1 1 1 1 2
76Christopher PasqualeNY W187B 3W159B155W185
  531 16625684 The River School PS 281 - New York NYP281M5 1 1 1 1 2
77Chen WangNY B188W 12B 2W154B 26
  529 16568917 Kew Forest School - Queens NYKEWFOR3 1
78Jonathon ZhengNY W189B 11W161B214W 21
  529 16881748 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K4 1 1 2 3 4
79Jadelynn MartinezNY B190W 10B156W162B 20
  525 16268647 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS4 1 1 2 3 3
80Ajay JainNY W191B 13W163B171W189
  524 16198022 The Lakeville Elementary School - Great Neck NYLAKEVE5 1 1 1 1 2
81David MyndrovNY B192W 14B160W198B140
  523 16653734 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K5 1 1 2 2 2
82Aquiles GallindoNY W193B 15W172B 1W 23
  522 16573154 Rafael Hernandez Dual Language Magnet School - Bronx NYP218X6 1 1 2 3 3
83Liam SnypesNY ----W 16B 30W 6B143
  521 16129720 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K4X 1 2 2 2 3
84Matilda Gannon-siasNY ----B 17W176B 7W144
  521 16654351 Urban Assembly Academy of Arts and Letters PS492 - Brooklyn NYP492K5X 1 1 2 2 3
85Riju BhattacharjeeNY ----B 21W 15B 9W 27
  518 16538876 Adolph S. Ochs PS111 - New York NYP111M3X 1 2 2 3 4
86Sebastian TurchinNY ----B 19W 17W 14B 24
  518 15515762 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M5X 1 2 2 3 3
87Miyo UnderwoodNY B194W 20B162W173B147
  511 16252882 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K2 1 1 1 2 2
88Nikita DuvanovNY W195B 23W185B 13W 33
  508 16376143 The River School PS 281 - New York NYP281M3 1 1 2 3 3
89Tristan Jean BaptisteNY B196W 22B182W 16B148
  508 16109251 TVD562TVD5624 1 1 2 2 3
90Henri GuerrierNY W197B 27W 23B 17W 44
  507 15920077 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M3 1 2 3 3 3
91Sebastian RosadoNY B198W 24B 32W 36B 34
  507 15608187 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS5 1 2 3 3 3
92Max McpeakeNY W199B175W189B 19W155
  501 16174691 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M3 0 1 2 2 3
93Virgil MoraruNY B200W 30B188W 18B 32
  497 16613208 Success Academy Charter School Union Square M174 - New York NYSACUS3 1 1 2 3 4
94Jack Rodriguez BeaumontNY W201B176W181B172W159
  496 16394621 Packer Collegiate - Brooklyn NYPACKER4 0 0 1 2 3
95Omar HafezNY B202W 32B198W176B162
  495 16395603 The River School PS 281 - New York NYP281M5 1 1 1 2 2
96Daniel FlemingNY W203B 31W190B 23W161
  495 16786355 Success Academy Charter School Bronx 4 X464 - Bronx NYSACBX42 1 1 2 2 3
97Asher KurtzNY B204W 34B 36W 22B 42
  492 16136465 Robert L Stevenson PS183 - New York NYP183M4 1 2 2 3 3
98Matteo Edesess-hardyNY W205B 33W199B 21W163
  490 16144307 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K5 1 1 2 2 3
99Sandy YangNY B206W 36B200W 24B166
  481 16795762 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K4 1 1 2 2 2
100Tisun ProdhaniaNY ----B 39W 31B 35W 29
  479 16573160 Rafael Hernandez Dual Language Magnet School - Bronx NYP218X6X 1 2
101Steelo AwadNY ----B 44W 33B 27W171
  478 16554876 Packer Collegiate - Brooklyn NYPACKER2X 1 2 2 2 2
102Daniel CubaNY W207B 46W205B 44W199
  478 16567721 The Dorothy Bonawit Kole School PS49 - Queens NYP49Q6 1 1 2 2 3
103Owen SlaterNY B208W 37B 42W125B154
  478 16497682 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K4 1
104Andrew-yesung KimNY W209B 51W 46B 54W 31
  477 16782655 Success Academy Charter School Union Square M174 - New York NYSACUS2 1 2 2
105Taylor JonesNY B210W 40B204W 28W 46
  474 16438554 Success Academy Charter School Bronx 4 X464 - Bronx NYSACBX44 1 1 2 3 4
106Jaco LevenNY W212B177W218B 56W207
  472 16252484 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K2 0 1 2 2 2
107Gus HopeNY B213W 38B211W 32B210
  469 15638282 Buckley School - New York NYBUCKL4 1 1 2 2 3
108Nicolas RenaultNY W214B178W 7B182W193
  468 16501282 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS2 0 1 1 1 2
109Hany Guachiac TambrizNY B215W 43B 6W188B184
  466 16561935 The SEEALL Academy PS180 - Brooklyn NYP180K4 1 1 1
110Tyler Da GracaNJ W216B 56W 58B 33B 30
  463 15319582 DPS471DPS4715 1 2 3 4 4
111Adrian ClubbNY B217W 47B 38W 2B 11
  460 16827288 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K4 1 2 3 4 5
112Rebecca VildmanNY W218B 53W 35B 29W179
  456 16215980 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K4 1
113Roman IsraelNY B219W 45B 37W 55B 38
  451 16573436 Urban Assembly Academy of Arts and Letters PS492 - Brooklyn NYP492K4 1
114Ethan FayzulayevNY W 1B180W 9B185-214
  444 16133450 Lynn Gross Discovery School PS175 - Queens NYP175Q3 0 1 1 2F 2
115Paolo GentileNY B 2W146B 45W 12B 50
  441 16454601 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M1 ½
116Arlo SchneeNY W 3B181W 19B189W 9
  440 16378401 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M4 0 1 1 2 3
117Andrew MoyNY W 5B 35W167B 70W 54
  430 16577650 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K5 ½ ½
118Gabriella DotovNY B 6W182B183W200B188
  430 16254558 NEST+m School - New York NYNEST2 0 0 1
119Sylvie BellNY W 7B 58W 21B190W 13
  429 16483551 Lillie D Blake PS6 - New York NYP6M2 1 1 1 2 2
120Arhan SenguptaNY B 8W184B149W 69B200
  429 16260222 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K4 0 ½
121Jeff ZhangNY W 9B 62W 25B 58W 56
  426 16514053 School of Discovery and Exploration PS503 - Brooklyn NYP503K4 1 1 2 3 3
122Keira DowNY B 10W186B 16W204B 14
  420 15917686 Yorkville Community School PS151 - New York NYP151M4 0 1 1 2 2
123Lincoln FaithNY W 11B183W 27B195W 25
  416 16863888 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS2 0 1 1 2 3
124Kate BarrettNY bye B 5W179B165W167
  415 16499275 Convent of the Sacred Heart - New York NYSHEART2 ½ ½ ½
125Alexandre Husson De SampignyNY W 13B187W 29B103W 64
  410 16865665 The Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NYP166M2 0 1
126Alexandra QinNY B 14W188B186W206B 18
  407 16455578 Q300 The 30th Avenue School PS300 - Queens NYP300Q3 0 0 1 2 2
127Ivan YuenNY W 15B189W187B199W195
  406 16619826 Yung Wing PS124 - New York NYP124M3 0 0 1 1 2
128Finn TynerNY B 16W192B 18W210B196
  396 15909974 Yorkville Community School PS151 - New York NYP151M4 0 1 1 1 2
129Miles SchallNY W 17B191W 39B 60W 41
  387 16505620 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M3 0 1 2 2 2
130Theodore SandowNY B 18W194B 28W211B 22
  385 15570477 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M5 0 1 1 2 2
131Dylan KramNY W 19B193W 41B 62W 39
  377 15925157 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M5 0 1 2 2 3
132Ethan GarciaNY B 20W196B 24W213- 28
  374 16277588 Rafael Hernandez Dual Language Magnet School - Bronx NYP218X5 0 1 1 2X 3
133Drake AllingTN W 21B195W 44B202W 48
  371 16248801 IPN443IPN4436 0 1 1 2 2
134Emely MartinezNY B 22W198B192W215B 45
  371 16697666 George W Carver PS40 - Brooklyn NYP40K5 0 0 1 2 2
135Andrew BertiNY W 23B197W 48B 64bye
  367 16787803 Browning School - New York NYBROWN2 0 1 2 3
136Henry BerlachNY W 25B 60W 51B 68W 58
  360 16606924 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K4 1 1 2 2
137Leo FranciscoNY B 26W 57B 34W217B 47
  360 16534790 Success Academy Charter School Bronx 4 X464 - Bronx NYSACBX43 1 1 1 2 2
138Sydney MajakNY W 27B203W 54B205W 51
  355 16336654 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M4 0 1 1 2 2
139Chloe ZamojskiNY B 28W 59B 47W 34W 72
  350 16776316 Lillian Weber School of the Arts PS84 - New York NYP84M5 1 1 2 2 2
140Alex CannonNY W 29B 64W 56B203W 81
  345 16708694 Urban Assembly Academy of Arts and Letters PS492 - Brooklyn NYP492K5 1 1 1 2 3
141Daniel TerentyevNY B 30W200B194W219B 73
  335 16200311 The River School PS 281 - New York NYP281M2 0 0 1 2 2
142Roman FayzulayevNY W 31B205W191B207-197
  327 16133444 Lynn Gross Discovery School PS175 - Queens NYP175Q3 0 0 1 1F 1
143Nihan LoboNY W 33B207W 72B218W 83
  327 16792907 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 0 1 1 2 2
144Alexandra CastroNY B 32W202B209W 45B 84
  311 16188052 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS5 0 ½ 2 2
145Jonathan TetryNY B 34W204B196W 47B206
  309 16838466 Morris H Weiss PS215 - Brooklyn NYP215K4 0 0 1 1 1
146Igor PavlenkoNY W 35B115W202B 39W203
  308 16461058 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K5 ½ ½ 1 1 2
147Ethan ZhangNY B 36W206B 49W 67W 87
  306 16692351 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS4 0 1 1 2 3
148Cameron AndersonNY B 38W208B 67W 49W 89
  300 15554682 Park Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NYP282K5 0 1 2 2 2
149Reed MajakNY W 39B209W120B167W190
  298 16394161 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M2 0 ½ ½ ½ ½
150Diana NepomnyashchayaNY bye W 42B 26W209B 70
  295 15328460 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M5 ½ ½ ½
151Vanessa DiyarzaNY B 40W210------------
  292 16501790 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K5 0 1U 1U 1U 1
152Nayla GarciaNY W 41B 66W 75B 72W 2
  291 16337731 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K4 1 1 2 3 4
153Maxwell JanghorbaniNY B 42W 50B 55W 40B 53
  291 16268695 Packer Collegiate - Brooklyn NYPACKER3 ½
154Brayden ZhangNJ ----B 70W 53B 77W103
  275 16854418 Speyer Legacy School - New York NYSPEYR1X 1
155Shirley LiNY B 43W213B 73W 76B 92
  265 16523715 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 0 1 1 2 2
156Hyrum PreteNY W 44B216W 79B 41W202
  263 16516950 Beekman Hill International PS59 - New York NYP59M3 0 1 1 1 2
157Lia BarrosNY B 45W215B 71W 38B 1
  262 16799916 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K4 0 1 2
158Alexander HoffmannNY W 46B218W193B 48W204
  255 15531364 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS4 0 0 1 1 1
159Aarush BandreddiNY B 47W217B 76W 61B 94
  253 16421685 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M1 0 1 2 2 2
160Naira GonzalesNY W 48B 68W 81B 51W205
  245 16515276 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K4 1 1 1 1 2
161Lucy PohlNY B 49W 63B 78W 71B 96
  233 16254365 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M4 1 1 1 2 2
162Andrew TrandafirescuNY W 51B219W 87B 79W 95
  230 16342684 East Side Elementary School PS267 - New York NYP267M4 0 1 2 2 3
163Victor HernandezNY B 52W 61B 80W 26B 98
  226 16844166 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K5 1 1 2 2 2
164Grant AllingTN W 53B 7W195W183B178
  223 16368170 IPN443IPN4433 0 0 0 0 0
165Ryan CrispinoNY B 55W 69B 50W124B216
  217 16810142 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K4 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½
166Sophie SchechterNY W 56B 9W197B 75W 99
  214 16810100 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K4 0 0 1 2 3
167Violet MontclareNY B 57W 26B117W149B124
  211 16812442 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M4 0 ½ ½
168Sofia PenaNY W 58B 25W203B191W211
  205 16551421 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS4 0 0 0 1 2
169Michael HuangNY B 59W 28B206W192B213
  203 16667954 Q300 The 30th Avenue School PS300 - Queens NYP300Q2 0 0 0 1 1
170Marley Caron-richmanNY W 60B 29W207B187W215
  201 16562017 Urban Assembly Academy of Arts and Letters PS492 - Brooklyn NYP492K4 0 0 0 1 1
171Steven LinNY B 61W 49B208W 80B101
  193 16815457 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K4 0 0 1 2 3
172Patrick MulvihillNY B 63W 52B 82W 94B217
  182 16572240 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M2 0 1 1 1 2
173Aishwarya HariharanNJ W 62B 41W216B 87B219
  158 16764527 SBO463SBO4636 0 0 1 1 1
174Margaux RenaultNY W 64B 48W219B193W191
  149 16501297 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS2 0 0 0 0 1
175Isaiah MunozNY B 65W 92B210W194B186
  144 16807478 Doris L Cohen School PS230 - Brooklyn NYP230K5 0 0 0 0 0
176Elijah MooreNY W 66W 94B 84B 95W218
  137 16830172 QT2434QT24344 0 1 1 1 1
177Esmeralda LopezNY B 67W106B213W196B208
  134 16833501 Alexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NYP139K4 0 0 0 0 0
178Aron GutevichNY W 68W108B215B197W164
  127 16854308 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K2 0 0 0 0 1
179Samaria JosephNY B 69W 55B124W 50B112
  126 16697645 George W Carver PS40 - Brooklyn NYP40K5 ½ ½
180Jonathan YerushalmiNY W 70W114B217B216W209
  122 16608000 QT2476QT24764 0 0 0 ½ ½
181Leonidas ChungNY B 71W116B 94W208B 67
  119 16625945 TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS2 0 0 0 1 1
182Jacob PrezantNY W 72B118W 89W108B 55
  116 16290793 Yorkville Community School PS151 - New York NYP151M3 0 1 1 2 2
183Nathan WuNY B 73W123W118B164B 71
  112 16565718 The Anderson School PS334 - New York NYP334M2 0 0 0 1 1
184Sebastian SpiguelNY W 74B120W 52B 25W109
  110 15525878 Robert F Wagner JHS 167 - New York NYJ167M6 0 ½
185Matthew HuangNY ----W 2B 88W114B 76
  109 16667948 Q300 The 30th Avenue School PS300 - Queens NYP300Q4X 1 1 1 1 1
186Emma DiloneNY W 75B122W126B 52W175
  107 16697693 George W Carver PS40 - Brooklyn NYP40K3 0 0 0 0 1
187Isatou TunkaraNY B 76W125B127W170bye
  106 16803406 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS4 0 0 0 0 1
188Conor ChenNY W 77B126W 93B109W118
  106 16240867 Chelsea Prep PS33 - New York NYP33M3 0 1 1
189Lee KillenNY B 78W127B 92W116B 80
  105 16574273 Urban Assembly Academy of Arts and Letters PS492 - Brooklyn NYP492K4 0 1 1 1 1
190Eisa MajewskiNY W 79bye B 96W119B149
  105 16799545 William T Harris PS11 - New York NYP11M4 0 1 1 1 2
191Siddharth LuchoomunNY B 80W129B142W168B174
 unr. 16816356 Mary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NYP116M4 0 0 0 0 0
192Charlie BritaNY W 81B128W134B169W 52
 unr. 16910244 Portledge School - Locust Valley NYPORTLS4 0 0 0 0 0
193David MoiseyevNY B 82W131B158W174B108
 unr. 16833392 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K4 0 0 0 1 1
194Saily AriasNY W 87B130W141B175W 75
 unr. 16910217 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School X486 - Bronx NYROSYCS4 0 0 0 1 1
195Rafael SukhovNY B 88W133B164W123B127
 unr. 16910526 Portledge School - Locust Valley NYPORTLS2 0 0 1 1 1
196Sean O'DriscollNY W 89B132W145B177W128
 unr. 16910470 Greenwich Village PS41 - New York NYP41M3 0 0 0 1 1
197Isaac GreenTN B 90W135B166W178-142
 unr. 16910422 Chattanooga Preparatory School - Chattanooga TNCHATPS6 0 0 0 1X 2
198Jonaki HoodTN W 91B134W 95B 81W 59
 unr. 16910327 Chattanooga Preparatory School - Chattanooga TNCHATPS6 0 1 2 3 3
199Emmanuel MonroyTN B 92W 65B 98W127B102
 unr. 16910348 Chattanooga Preparatory School - Chattanooga TNCHATPS6 1 1 1 2 2
200Eric BlackwellTN W 93B141W 99B118W120
 unr. 16910292 Chattanooga Preparatory School - Chattanooga TNCHATPS6 0 1 1
201Hemric JuarezTN B 94W 71B 40W 37B 69
 unr. 16910416 Chattanooga Preparatory School - Chattanooga TNCHATPS6 1 2
202Rowan JenkinsNY W 95B144B146W133B156
 unr. 16865335 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K4 0 ½ 1 1 1
203Caswell FrancisNY B 96W138B168W140B146
 unr. 16882632 Magnet School Of Math Science And Design Technology PS10 - Brooklyn NYP10K4 0 0 1 1 1
204Oliver LamNY W 97B145W105B122B158
 unr. 16910485 East Side Community High School - New York NYESCHS6 0 1 1 1 2
205Andrew PerezNY B 98W142B102W138B160
 unr. 16910306 East Side Community High School - New York NYESCHS6 0 1 1 1 1
206Antonio MyersNY W 99B147W169B126W145
 unr. 16910030 George W Carver PS40 - Brooklyn NYP40K5 0 0 1 1 2
207Francisco ReyesNY B102W143B170W142B106
 unr. 16910045 George W Carver PS40 - Brooklyn NYP40K4 0 0 1 2 3
208Kai LiangNY W103B148W171B181W177
 unr. 16903378 PS131 - Brooklyn NYP131K  0 0 0 0 1
209Torben SchreiberNY B104W149W144B150B180
 unr. 16914645 Robert F Wagner JHS 167 - New York NYJ167M6 0 ½ ½ ½
210Shoki Shoki NodaNY W105B151W175B128W107
 unr. New TAG Young Scholars - New York NYTAGYOS1 0 0 1 2 2
211Ross KantorNY --------W107B130B168
 unr. 16907648 PTC473PTC4732U 0X 1 1 1 1
212Ismael PerezNY B106W 67B 43W 73B 49
 unr. 16910051 George W Carver PS40 - Brooklyn NYP40K4 1 2 2 3 3
213Jonathan GraysonNY W107B155W177B132W169
 unr. 16729931 Portledge School - Locust Valley NYPORTLS4 0 0 1 1 2
214Oliver ClubbNY B108W 18B 57W 78-114
 unr. 16881837 Brooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NYP686K6 1 2 2 2X 3
215Lukas LendarisNY W109B157W178B134B170
 unr. 16568938 East Side Elementary School PS267 - New York NYP267M4 0 0 1 1 2
216Luc FedrigoNY B110W156B173W180W165
 unr. 16911404 Robert L Stevenson PS183 - New York NYP183M5 0 0 0 ½
217Drake PrinceNY W111B159W180B137W172
 unr. 16909274 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K3 0 0 1 1 1
218Eli HeymannNY B112W158B106W143B176
 unr. 16878305 Abraham Joshua Heschel School - New York NYHESCHL4 0 1 1 1 2
219Benjamin CardilloNY W113W162B174B141W173
 unr. 16914687 Robert Fulton K8 - Brooklyn NYP8K4 0 0 1 1 2

Special Free Entry Prizes