48th Greater NY Scholastics: Elementary Varsity team results

CodeNameScoreTBrk[C]TBrk[M]TBrk[S]
1DALTNDalton School - New York NY (1587.5)14.0434752
Hudson Beaudoin (1656) 4.0
Atticus Lee (1524) 3.5
Sam Pozner (1426) 3.5
Tyler Roonprapunt (1744) 3.0
2SPEYRSpeyer Legacy School - New York NY (1522.3)13.040.54150
Haruki Izumi (1488) 4.0
James Lee (1541) 3.5
Anthony Wong (1544) 3.0
Michael N Manta (1516) 2.5
3P124MYung Wing PS124 - New York NY (1509.3)12.5394254
Justin Chen (1887) 4.5
Christopher Bejasa (1261) 3.0
Katrina Wong (1374) 2.5
Willis T Ng (1515) 2.5
William Chin (1122) 1.5
4NESTNEST+m School - New York NY (1600.3)12.039.541.546
Aidan Ahram (1632) 4.0
Maury Ahram (1662) 4.0
Eric Chan (1507) 4.0
5PRDAYPrinceton Day School - Princeton NJ (1307.5)12.034.544.549.5
Albert Ming (1350) 3.0
Bryce Powell (1311) 3.0
Kai Shah (1125) 3.0
Dodge Martinson (1444) 3.0
Delia Mccarthy (908) 2.0
Vinay Rao (975) 1.5
Varun Rao (911) 1.5
6P334MThe Anderson School PS334 - New York NY (1374.0)12.031.53341.5
Quentin Chen (1466) 4.0
Bernard Wang (1417) 3.5
William Knoff (1213) 2.5
Shubh Khanna (1400) 2.0
Saachi Khanna (1054) 0.0
7TRINITrinity School - New York NY (1405.3)11.53337.548.5
Akash Kumar (1751) 3.5
Blake Aviv (1420) 3.0
Nikhil Denatale (1208) 2.5
Aaron Seth (1242) 2.5
8CGPSColumbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NY (1501.5)10.537.54857.5
Harris Lencz (1721) 3.5
Theo Kogan (1559) 3.0
Adam Perlstein (1327) 3.0
Moses Weintraub (1399) 1.0
9P166MThe Richard Rodgers School Of The Arts And Technology PS166 - New York NY (1303.0)10.529.53848
Nathan Hideo Lu (1374) 3.5
John Mccormick (1216) 3.0
Ariel Gurevich (1279) 2.0
Adam Rudt (1343) 2.0
Ari Gurovich (1089) 2.0
David Dong-jin Schramm (1003) 1.5
Alexander Conkey (1082) 0.5
10BROWNBrowning School - New York NY (1421.5)10.034.53853.5
Maxwell Beem (1688) 3.5
Nicholas Dingle (1306) 2.5
Hugh Chapin (1429) 2.0
Alexander Raftopoulos (1263) 2.0
11P87MWilliam Sherman PS87 - New York NY (1326.8)10.0314153.5
Oren Barnoy (1570) 4.0
Djuna Mauceri (1214) 3.0
Jeremy Minikes (1536) 2.5
Adam Wright (987) 0.5
12P139KAlexine A. Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NY (1020.5)8.528.539.552
Yates Wong (1351) 3.0
Robbie Galpern (1084) 2.0
Kunchok Khando (623) 2.0
Ethan Inniss (1024) 1.5
13P11MWilliam T. Harris PS11 - New York NY (1191.5)7.0183447
Nathaniel Mettke (1301) 3.0
Aidan Sechy (1277) 2.0
Remy Routh (1146) 1.0
Lukas Erlichson-deliz (1042) 1.0
14P6MLillie D. Blake PS6 - New York NY (1080.0)6.02032.542.5
Archer Heffern (1121) 3.5
Cameron Heuer (1008) 1.5
Emily Hurewitz (1111) 1.0
15ALLENAllen-Stevenson School - New York NY (1305.5)5.0161721
Kush Malhotra (1330) 3.0
Ryder Henry (1281) 2.0
16P116MMary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NY (1095.5)1.041015.5
James Adams (1013) 1.0
Matthew Kue (1178) 0.0